homepage homepage programs

Calendar

More Filters
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
8:30AM
Cardio Boxing
9:30AM
Open Gym Workout
10:00AM
Blooming Bébé
view all events
2
8:30AM
Fit + Lit
9:30AM
Vinyasa Yoga
9:30AM
HIIT
view all events
3
9:30AM
FeeLEEing It
9:30AM
Bootcamp
9:45AM
Little Athletes
view all events
4
8:30AM
Shadow Boxing
9:30AM
Pilates Reform
9:30AM
Open Gym Workout
view all events
5
8:30AM
Mat Pilates
9:30AM
FeeLEEing It
9:30AM
HIIT
view all events
6
7
10:00AM
Basketball KG -2nd Grade
10:30AM
Dance with Marie Betesh KG + 1
10:30AM
Art: The Coolest Craft Class Ever Grades 2 + 3
view all events
8
8:30AM
Cardio Boxing
9:30AM
**HIIT with Janeil
9:30AM
Barre HIIT
view all events
9
8:30AM
Fit + Lit
9:30AM
**SHADOW BOXING with ISAAC
9:30AM
Vinyasa Yoga *Carla Tanz*
view all events
10
9:30AM
FeeLEEing It
9:30AM
Bootcamp
9:45AM
Little Athletes
view all events
11
8:30AM
Shadow Boxing
9:30AM
Thurs Pilates Reform
9:30AM
Open Gym Workout
view all events
12
8:30AM
Mat Pilates
9:30AM
HIIT
9:30AM
FeeLEEing It
view all events
13
14
10:00AM
Basketball KG -2nd Grade
10:30AM
Dance with Marie Betesh KG + 1
10:30AM
Art: The Coolest Craft Class Ever Grades 2 + 3
view all events
15
8:30AM
Cardio Boxing
9:30AM
BARRE HIIT
9:30AM
Open Gym Workout
view all events
16
8:30AM
Fit + Lit
9:30AM
HIIT
9:30AM
Vinyasa Yoga
view all events
17
9:30AM
Bootcamp
9:30AM
FeeLEEing It
9:45AM
Little Athletes
view all events
18
8:30AM
Shadow Boxing
9:30AM
Pilates Reform
9:30AM
Open Gym Workout
view all events
19
8:30AM
Mat Pilates
9:30AM
FeeLEEing It
9:30AM
HIIT
view all events
20
21
10:00AM
Basketball KG -2nd Grade
10:30AM
Dance with Marie Betesh KG + 1
10:30AM
Art: The Coolest Craft Class Ever Grades 2 + 3
view all events
22
8:30AM
Cardio Boxing
9:30AM
Barre HIIT
9:30AM
Open Gym Workout
view all events
23
8:30AM
Fit + Lit
9:30AM
HIIT
9:30AM
Vinyasa Yoga **with CARLA TANZ
view all events
24
9:45AM
Little Athletes
10:30AM
Challah Bake for Holocaust Survivors
10:45AM
Juliette and Ella's Playdate
view all events
25
12:00PM
Frumie's Torah Class
4:00PM
Homework club
26
27
28
29
8:30AM
Cardio Boxing
9:00AM
Basketball Prek Channukah Monday
9:30AM
Barre HIIT
view all events
30
8:30AM
Fit + Lit
9:30AM
HIIT
9:30AM
Vinyasa Yoga
view all events
1
2
3
4